Drużynowy Puchar Okręgu ¦l±sk-Południe / Rogów 02.09.2023r.
Miejsce
Drużyna / Nazwisko i imię
I seria
II seria
III seria
Punkty razem
1
GKS DˇB Gaszowice
3 722
4 922
3 901
12 545
Daniluk Kazimierz
1 006
559
705
2 270
Pielacz Marian
1 146
1 589
1 114
3 849
Biernat Wiesław
560
1 527
829
2 916
Pielacz Wojciech
1 010
1 247
1 253
3 510
2
Mszana
4 260
3 378
4 331
11 969
Olszar Eugeniusz
1 003
21
771
1 795
Wala Jarosław
290
1 084
1 094
2 468
Pawelec Mariusz
1 249
1 280
1 148
3 677
Polnik Jerzy
1 718
993
1 318
4 029
3
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny
3 169
3 687
4 996
11 852
Maziarczyk Władysław
1 106
587
1 095
2 788
Latocha Eugeniusz
662
1 193
1 178
3 033
Gomola Jan
790
1 186
1 049
3 025
Juraszek Adam
611
721
1 674
3 006
4
KS PRZYSZŁO¦Ć Rogów
2 720
4 523
4 590
11 833
Zuch Bogdan
647
1 583
880
3 110
Menżyk Piotr
699
830
1 269
2 798
Cegiełka Józef
832
963
1 188
2 983
Fabisiak Kazimierz
542
1 147
1 253
2 942
5
LKS Górki ¦l±skie
3 419
4 487
3 692
11 598
Przynicki Rajnard
968
1 295
1 360
3 623
Kasparek Marian
1 039
866
1 291
3 196
Bulak Ryszard
780
841
227
1 848
Płaczek Ryszard
632
1 485
814
2 931
6
LKS Lyski
3 430
3 621
4 521
11 572
Wojaczek Klaudiusz
1 160
927
1 361
3 448
Wojaczek Grzegorz
874
1 223
1 600
3 697
Wochnik Lucjan
721
1 102
842
2 665
Szewczyk Mirosław
675
369
718
1 762
7
KROJC Krzyżanowice
4 731
3 021
3 424
11 176
Żak Józef
595
130
841
1 566
Drzymała Piotr
1 489
554
1 354
3 397
Darda Jarosław
944
1 535
172
2 651
Bura Michał
1 703
802
1 057
3 562
8
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice
3 199
4 372
3 374
10 945
Watoła Sławomir
434
663
771
1 868
Polednik Krystian
893
1 449
773
3 115
Pyrchała Zbigniew
891
907
849
2 647
Polednik Denis
981
1 353
981
3 315
9
WOK Skrzyszów
3 461
3 435
3 528
10 424
Orawski Alfred
1 222
905
874
3 001
Taczała Krzysztof
712
711
655
2 078
Stachurski Grzegorz
764
1 101
1 195
3 060
Mucha Bronisław
763
718
804
2 285
10
RELAKS Rzuchów
3 140
3 261
3 658
10 059
Szweigstil Andrzej
298
346
1 166
1 810
Mainka Henryk
616
1 007
1 156
2 779
Rostek Zdzisław
1 089
803
478
2 370
Morawiec Jerzy
1 137
1 105
858
3 100
11
GOKiR Połomia
4 052
3 876
1 926
9 854
Broża Rudolf
1 240
591
544
2 375
Burdzik Ireneusz
782
968
719
2 469
Pawela Andrzej
726
1 270
157
1 996
Salamon Adam
1 304
1 047
506
2 857
12
Połomia
3 877
2 665
3 105
9 647
Rduch Stanisław
502
163
917
1 582
Pawela Grzegorz
1 718
985
742
3 445
Rzepiszczak Jan
1 238
946
605
2 789
Wojtyła Józef
419
571
841
1 831
13
S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce
3 626
2 397
3 475
9 498
Polnik Rudolf
587
-17
605
1 175
Lenczyk Bolesław
1 174
399
853
2 426
Lamczyk Jerzy
846
1 096
1 052
2 994
Grzywacz Kazimierz
1 019
919
965
2 903
14
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy
2 996
2 481
3 737
9 214
Kopiec Marian
979
594
1 515
3 088
Cisek Edward
679
556
702
1 937
Wróblewski Kazimierz
864
552
415
1 831
Wróblewski Marek
474
779
1 105
2 358
15
KSS MARCEL Radlin
2 850
2 604
2 806
8 260
Lasota Wiesław
736
882
961
2 579
Stisz Marian
1 152
763
1 343
3 258
Grobelny Paweł
962
959
502
2 423
Mandera Werner
0
0
0
0